ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632171
nr 1463 2171
Lennart Jirlow
(1936-2020), Sverige
Lennart Jirlow (1936-2020), Sweden. Signed, numbered 25/400. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 55x38cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x61cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 25/400. Färglitografi, bildmått: 55x38cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x61cm
Lennart Jirlow, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1936, dead 2020.
1500
SEK 1300
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:33:26
1.100 kr
1.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Lennart Jirlow
Read more about Lennart Jirlow